I Ask The Cube Where To Go
Update history
Latest I Ask The Cube Where To Go updates
Search patches, hotfixes, and dev posts. Load more to keep browsing the timeline.
Shown5
Last update21 May 2026
Cadence0/wk
Sources1
Browse updates
Published changes
Search updates. Filter by source or date. Open any row for the full patch notes, or load more to continue the timeline.
- I Ask The Cube Where To Go
Update V1.1.0 : English voice narration / Daytime switching options
1、Added AI English voice narration, switch in the bottom left corner of the main menu or settings interface. 2、Now can switch the scene to daytime by clicking the button in the upper right corner of the main menu
Announcement1 changeUI/audio - I Ask The Cube Where To Go
1.0.2 cam Fixed
1.0.2 cam Fixed
Announcement1 changeFix - I Ask The Cube Where To Go
This game has been reduced in price to $1
This game has been reduced in price to $1
Announcement1 changeBalance - I Ask The Cube Where To Go
Steam cloud save connected
Game is now Game connected to Steam cloud save
Announcement - I Ask The Cube Where To Go
Original SoundTrack is released!
You can search "I Ask The Cube Where To Go Soundtrack" to get this free ost.It contains one music : Bait.
Announcement




